SV Moßbach e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Saale-Orla, Staffel B        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG Lobenstein/Eliasb II SG Lobenstein/Eliasb II 21   16 4 1     61 : 18   +43   52
2. SV Gräfenwarth SV Gräfenwarth 21   15 3 3     61 : 32   +29   48
3. FSV Orlatal FSV Orlatal 21   12 4 5     62 : 35   +27   40
4. SG Tanna/Unterkoskau SG Tanna/Unterkoskau 21   11 4 6     49 : 37   +12   37
5. SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 22   10 7 5     51 : 41   +10   37
6. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 20   10 5 5     37 : 22   +15   35
7. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 22   10 4 8     50 : 44   +6   34
8. BW Neustadt/Orla II BW Neustadt/Orla II 21   7 4 10     30 : 38   -8   25
9. FSV 1999 Remptendorf FSV 1999 Remptendorf 22   7 3 12     35 : 57   -22   24
10. SG Oettersdorf/Tegau SG Oettersdorf/Tegau 19   5 6 8     32 : 31   +1   21
11. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 21   5 5 11     26 : 43   -17   20
12. Bodelwitzer SV Bodelwitzer SV 20   5 4 11     29 : 51   -22   19
13. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 22   4 2 16     29 : 49   -20   14
14. SV Fortuna Gefell SV Fortuna Gefell 21   1 3 17     14 : 68   -54   6
22. Spieltag
Sa, 18.05.2019  13:00SG Lobenstein/Eliasb IISG Lobenstein/Eliasb II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf1 : 0 
Sa, 18.05.2019  13:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf2 : 2 
Sa, 18.05.2019  15:00SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis2 : 0 
Sa, 18.05.2019  15:00SV Fortuna GefellSV Fortuna Gefell:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau0 : 3 
Sa, 18.05.2019  15:00FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SV8 : 1 
So, 19.05.2019  14:30BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II0 : 4 ()
So, 19.05.2019  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:SG Oettersdorf/TegauSG Oettersdorf/Tegau3 : 1 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 25.05.2019  15:00SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau:SG Lobenstein/Eliasb IISG Lobenstein/Eliasb II 
Sa, 25.05.2019  15:00Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SV:SV Fortuna GefellSV Fortuna Gefell 
Sa, 25.05.2019  15:00FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal 
Sa, 25.05.2019  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg 
So, 26.05.2019  14:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth 
So, 26.05.2019  14:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
So, 26.05.2019  14:30SG Oettersdorf/TegauSG Oettersdorf/Tegau:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan