SV Moßbach e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Jena-Saale-Orla        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 7   6 0 1     18 : 11   +7   18
2. SG Tanna/Unterkoskau SG Tanna/Unterkoskau 7   5 1 1     16 : 7   +9   16
3. SG Ranis/Krölpa (A) SG Ranis/Krölpa (A) 6   5 0 1     25 : 9   +16   15
4. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 8   5 0 3     22 : 18   +4   15
5. FSV Orlatal FSV Orlatal 7   4 0 3     25 : 13   +12   12
6. SV Gräfenwarth SV Gräfenwarth 6   4 0 2     16 : 12   +4   12
7. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 7   3 1 3     14 : 10   +4   10
8. FSV 1999 Remptendorf FSV 1999 Remptendorf 6   3 0 3     15 : 15   +0   9
9. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 8   2 1 5     15 : 23   -8   7
10. BW Neustadt/Orla II BW Neustadt/Orla II 7   2 1 4     14 : 22   -8   7
11. SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 7   2 1 4     8 : 19   -11   7
12. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 7   2 0 5     13 : 22   -9   6
13. VfB 09 Pößneck II (N) VfB 09 Pößneck II (N) 7   2 0 5     11 : 21   -10   6
14. FSV Hirschberg (N) FSV Hirschberg (N) 8   0 3 5     9 : 19   -10   3
14. Spieltag
So, 13.10.2019  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis2 : 0 
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal 
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf 
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf 
So, 08.03.2020  11:45SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  11:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II 
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg 
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa 
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unterkoskau:SV GräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth 
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla II 
So, 15.03.2020  14:00LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
So, 15.03.2020  14:00FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan