1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 1        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. VfR Bad Lobenstein VfR Bad Lobenstein 7 5 2 0 20 : 7 +13 17
2. FC Saalfeld FC Saalfeld 6 4 2 0 14 : 2 +12 14
3. SG Traktor Teichel SG Traktor Teichel 7 4 1 2 11 : 11 +0 13
4. Grün- Weiß Stadtroda Grün- Weiß Stadtroda 6 4 0 2 14 : 6 +8 12
5. BW Neustadt/Orla BW Neustadt/Orla 6 4 0 2 16 : 9 +7 12
6. SV Jena-Zwätzen SV Jena-Zwätzen 6 3 1 2 16 : 11 +5 10
7. VfB 09 Pößneck (N) VfB 09 Pößneck (N) 6 3 0 3 11 : 9 +2 9
8. VfB Apolda (N) VfB Apolda (N) 7 2 3 2 9 : 11 -2 9
9. BSG Chemie Kahla BSG Chemie Kahla 7 2 2 3 9 : 14 -5 8
10. 1. FC Greiz 1. FC Greiz 5 2 1 2 13 : 11 +2 7
11. BW Niederpöllnitz (N) BW Niederpöllnitz (N) 6 2 0 4 8 : 14 -6 6
12. SV Moßbach SV Moßbach 7 1 2 4 12 : 21 -9 5
13. FC Motor Zeulenroda FC Motor Zeulenroda 5 1 1 3 7 : 13 -6 4
14. TSG Kaulsdorf TSG Kaulsdorf 6 1 1 4 6 : 13 -7 4
15. SV SCHOTT Jena II SV SCHOTT Jena II 7 1 0 6 7 : 21 -14 3
7. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaKahla1 : 1 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor TeichelTeichel5 : 2 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00TSG KaulsdorfKaulsdorfTSG Kaulsdorf:FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor ZeulenrodaZeulenroda2 : 3 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:001. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-ZwätzenJena-Zwätzen5 : 2 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00BW NiederpöllnitzN´pöllnitzBW Niederpöllnitz:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld0 : 3 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:BW Neustadt/OrlaBW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O.3 : 5
So, 01.11.2020  14:00VfB 09 PößneckVfB PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT II4 : 1 
  Grün- Weiß Stadtroda ist spielfrei
8. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00Grün- Weiß StadtrodaGW StadtrodaGrün- Weiß Stadtroda:BW NiederpöllnitzBW NiederpöllnitzN´pöllnitzabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greizabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SV Jena-ZwätzenJena-ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:TSG KaulsdorfTSG KaulsdorfKaulsdorfabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FC Motor ZeulenrodaZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda:VfB ApoldaVfB Apoldaabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00BSG Chemie KahlaKahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 PößneckVfB Pößneckabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SG Traktor TeichelTeichelSG Traktor Teichel:SV MoßbachSV Moßbachabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT IISV SCHOTT Jena II:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinabgesagt
  BW Neustadt/Orla ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan