1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 1        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. FC Saalfeld FC Saalfeld 4 4 0 0 12 : 0 +12 12
2. BW Neustadt/Orla BW Neustadt/Orla 3 3 0 0 9 : 3 +6 9
3. SG Traktor Teichel SG Traktor Teichel 4 3 0 1 9 : 7 +2 9
4. VfB Apolda (N) VfB Apolda (N) 4 2 2 0 7 : 4 +3 8
5. VfR Bad Lobenstein VfR Bad Lobenstein 3 2 1 0 7 : 3 +4 7
6. BSG Chemie Kahla BSG Chemie Kahla 4 1 2 1 6 : 8 -2 5
7. SV Jena-Zwätzen SV Jena-Zwätzen 3 1 1 1 6 : 7 -1 4
8. FC Motor Zeulenroda FC Motor Zeulenroda 4 1 1 2 7 : 10 -3 4
9. VfB 09 Pößneck (N) VfB 09 Pößneck (N) 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 +0 3
10. Grün- Weiß Stadtroda Grün- Weiß Stadtroda 3 1 0 2 3 : 4 -1 3
11. SV SCHOTT Jena II SV SCHOTT Jena II 4 1 0 3 5 : 11 -6 3
12. SV Moßbach SV Moßbach 3 0 1 2 4 : 10 -6 1
13. 1. FC Greiz 1. FC Greiz 2 0 0 2 3 : 7 -4 0
14. BW Niederpöllnitz (N) BW Niederpöllnitz (N) 2 0 0 2 1 : 6 -5 0
15. TSG Kaulsdorf TSG Kaulsdorf 2 0 0 2 1 : 7 -6 0
7. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaKahla1 : 1 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor TeichelTeichel5 : 2 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00TSG KaulsdorfKaulsdorfTSG Kaulsdorf:FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor ZeulenrodaZeulenroda2 : 3 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:001. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-ZwätzenJena-Zwätzen5 : 2 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00BW NiederpöllnitzN´pöllnitzBW Niederpöllnitz:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld0 : 3 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:BW Neustadt/OrlaBW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O.3 : 5
So, 01.11.2020  14:00VfB 09 PößneckVfB PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT II4 : 1 
  Grün- Weiß Stadtroda ist spielfrei
8. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00Grün- Weiß StadtrodaGW StadtrodaGrün- Weiß Stadtroda:BW NiederpöllnitzBW NiederpöllnitzN´pöllnitzabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greizabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SV Jena-ZwätzenJena-ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:TSG KaulsdorfTSG KaulsdorfKaulsdorfabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FC Motor ZeulenrodaZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda:VfB ApoldaVfB Apoldaabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00BSG Chemie KahlaKahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 PößneckVfB Pößneckabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SG Traktor TeichelTeichelSG Traktor Teichel:SV MoßbachSV Moßbachabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT IISV SCHOTT Jena II:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinabgesagt
  BW Neustadt/Orla ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan