1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 1        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. FC Saalfeld FC Saalfeld 3 2 1 0 8 : 1 +7 7
2. VfR Bad Lobenstein VfR Bad Lobenstein 3 2 1 0 8 : 2 +6 7
3. Grün- Weiß Stadtroda Grün- Weiß Stadtroda 3 2 0 1 8 : 1 +7 6
4. VfB 09 Pößneck (N) VfB 09 Pößneck (N) 3 2 0 1 7 : 4 +3 6
5. BW Neustadt/Orla BW Neustadt/Orla 3 2 0 1 5 : 2 +3 6
6. SV Moßbach SV Moßbach 3 1 2 0 6 : 5 +1 5
7. SV Jena-Zwätzen SV Jena-Zwätzen 3 1 1 1 5 : 5 +0 4
8. VfB Apolda (N) VfB Apolda (N) 3 1 1 1 4 : 4 +0 4
9. BSG Chemie Kahla BSG Chemie Kahla 3 1 1 1 3 : 4 -1 4
10. SG Traktor Teichel SG Traktor Teichel 3 1 1 1 3 : 5 -2 4
11. BW Niederpöllnitz (N) BW Niederpöllnitz (N) 2 1 0 1 5 : 4 +1 3
12. TSG Kaulsdorf TSG Kaulsdorf 2 0 1 1 2 : 5 -3 1
13. FC Motor Zeulenroda FC Motor Zeulenroda 3 0 1 2 3 : 9 -6 1
14. 1. FC Greiz 1. FC Greiz 2 0 0 2 3 : 7 -4 0
15. SV SCHOTT Jena II SV SCHOTT Jena II 3 0 0 3 0 : 12 -12 0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  14:00BSG Chemie KahlaKahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:Grün- Weiß StadtrodaGrün- Weiß StadtrodaGW Stadtroda1 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SG Traktor TeichelTeichelSG Traktor Teichel:VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda1 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-ZwätzenJena-Zwätzen1 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT IISV SCHOTT Jena II:BW Neustadt/OrlaBW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O.0 : 2 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00BW NiederpöllnitzN´pöllnitzBW Niederpöllnitz:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz4 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor ZeulenrodaZeulenroda2 : 2
So, 27.09.2020  15:00VfB 09 PößneckVfB PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld0 : 2 
  TSG Kaulsdorf ist spielfrei
4. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  14:00SG Traktor TeichelTeichelSG Traktor Teichel:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT II1 : 0 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00Grün- Weiß StadtrodaGW StadtrodaGrün- Weiß Stadtroda:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 PößneckVfB Pößneck2 : 0 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein1 : 1 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SV Jena-ZwätzenJena-ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach5 : 1
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00TSG KaulsdorfKaulsdorfTSG Kaulsdorf:BW NiederpöllnitzBW NiederpöllnitzN´pöllnitz2 : 1 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:001. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz:VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda2 : 2 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00BW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O.BW Neustadt/Orla:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaKahla4 : 1 
  FC Motor Zeulenroda ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan