1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 1        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. Grün- Weiß Stadtroda Grün- Weiß Stadtroda 2 2 0 0 8 : 0 +8 6
2. VfR Bad Lobenstein VfR Bad Lobenstein 2 2 0 0 7 : 1 +6 6
3. VfB 09 Pößneck (N) VfB 09 Pößneck (N) 2 2 0 0 7 : 2 +5 6
4. FC Saalfeld FC Saalfeld 2 1 1 0 6 : 1 +5 4
5. SV Moßbach SV Moßbach 2 1 1 0 4 : 3 +1 4
6. BW Neustadt/Orla BW Neustadt/Orla 2 1 0 1 3 : 2 +1 3
7. SV Jena-Zwätzen SV Jena-Zwätzen 2 1 0 1 4 : 4 +0 3
8. VfB Apolda (N) VfB Apolda (N) 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 +0 3
9. SG Traktor Teichel SG Traktor Teichel 2 1 0 1 2 : 4 -2 3
10. BSG Chemie Kahla BSG Chemie Kahla 2 0 1 1 2 : 4 -2 1
11. TSG Kaulsdorf TSG Kaulsdorf 2 0 1 1 2 : 5 -3 1
12. 1. FC Greiz 1. FC Greiz 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
13. BW Niederpöllnitz (N) BW Niederpöllnitz (N) 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
14. FC Motor Zeulenroda FC Motor Zeulenroda 2 0 0 2 1 : 7 -6 0
15. SV SCHOTT Jena II SV SCHOTT Jena II 2 0 0 2 0 : 10 -10 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00Grün- Weiß StadtrodaGW StadtrodaGrün- Weiß Stadtroda:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT II5 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaKahla1 : 1 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV Jena-ZwätzenJena-ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 PößneckVfB Pößneck1 : 3 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00FC Motor ZeulenrodaZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein0 : 3 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00TSG KaulsdorfKaulsdorfTSG Kaulsdorf:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach1 : 1
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00BW NiederpöllnitzN´pöllnitzBW Niederpöllnitz:VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda1 : 3 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00BW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O.BW Neustadt/Orla:SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor TeichelTeichel1 : 2 
  1. FC Greiz ist spielfrei
3. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  14:00BSG Chemie KahlaKahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:Grün- Weiß StadtrodaGrün- Weiß StadtrodaGW Stadtroda1 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SG Traktor TeichelTeichelSG Traktor Teichel:VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda1 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-ZwätzenJena-Zwätzen1 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT IISV SCHOTT Jena II:BW Neustadt/OrlaBW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O.0 : 2 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00BW NiederpöllnitzN´pöllnitzBW Niederpöllnitz:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz4 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor ZeulenrodaZeulenroda2 : 2
So, 27.09.2020  15:00VfB 09 PößneckVfB PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld0 : 2 
  TSG Kaulsdorf ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan