1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 1        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. VfR Bad Lobenstein VfR Bad Lobenstein 6 4 2 0 15 : 5 +10 14
2. SG Traktor Teichel SG Traktor Teichel 6 4 1 1 9 : 6 +3 13
3. Grün- Weiß Stadtroda Grün- Weiß Stadtroda 6 4 0 2 14 : 6 +8 12
4. FC Saalfeld FC Saalfeld 5 3 2 0 11 : 2 +9 11
5. SV Jena-Zwätzen SV Jena-Zwätzen 5 3 1 1 14 : 6 +8 10
6. BW Neustadt/Orla BW Neustadt/Orla 5 3 0 2 11 : 6 +5 9
7. VfB Apolda (N) VfB Apolda (N) 6 2 2 2 8 : 10 -2 8
8. BSG Chemie Kahla BSG Chemie Kahla 6 2 1 3 8 : 13 -5 7
9. VfB 09 Pößneck (N) VfB 09 Pößneck (N) 5 2 0 3 7 : 8 -1 6
10. BW Niederpöllnitz (N) BW Niederpöllnitz (N) 5 2 0 3 8 : 11 -3 6
11. SV Moßbach SV Moßbach 6 1 2 3 9 : 16 -7 5
12. 1. FC Greiz 1. FC Greiz 4 1 1 2 8 : 9 -1 4
13. TSG Kaulsdorf TSG Kaulsdorf 5 1 1 3 4 : 10 -6 4
14. SV SCHOTT Jena II SV SCHOTT Jena II 6 1 0 5 6 : 17 -11 3
15. FC Motor Zeulenroda FC Motor Zeulenroda 4 0 1 3 4 : 11 -7 1
11. Spieltag
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:30VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:30SV Jena-ZwätzenJena-ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld 
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:30FC Motor ZeulenrodaZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda:Grün- Weiß StadtrodaGrün- Weiß StadtrodaGW Stadtroda 
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:30TSG KaulsdorfKaulsdorfTSG Kaulsdorf:BW Neustadt/OrlaBW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O. 
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:301. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz:SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor TeichelTeichel 
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:30BW NiederpöllnitzN´pöllnitzBW Niederpöllnitz:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT II 
So, 06.12.2020  13:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 PößneckVfB Pößneck 
  BSG Chemie Kahla ist spielfrei
12. Spieltag
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00Grün- Weiß StadtrodaGW StadtrodaGrün- Weiß Stadtroda:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-ZwätzenJena-Zwätzen 
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda 
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00BSG Chemie KahlaKahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:BW NiederpöllnitzBW NiederpöllnitzN´pöllnitz 
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00SG Traktor TeichelTeichelSG Traktor Teichel:TSG KaulsdorfTSG KaulsdorfKaulsdorf 
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00BW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O.BW Neustadt/Orla:FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor ZeulenrodaZeulenroda 
So, 13.12.2020  13:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT IISV SCHOTT Jena II:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz 
  VfB 09 Pößneck ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan