F-Junioren : Spielplan Fair-Play-Liga Staffel D

1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  09:00BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:LSV 49 Oettersdorf IILSV 49 Oettersdorf IIOettersdorf II2 : 3 
So, 27.09.2020  17:00LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein0 : 9 
Fr, 16.10.2020  16:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal 
Fr, 16.10.2020  17:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV MoßbachSV Moßbachabgesagt
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  09:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. II15 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  10:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II7 : 7
Di, 15.09.2020  17:30LSV 49 Oettersdorf IIOettersdorf IILSV 49 Oettersdorf II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf2 : 7 
Mi, 14.10.2020  17:00SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 25.09.2020  17:00SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach0 : 7
Fr, 25.09.2020  17:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:LSV 49 Oettersdorf IILSV 49 Oettersdorf IIOettersdorf II5 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  09:00LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. II1 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  09:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein0 : 9 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  09:00BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf2 : 5 
Sa, 03.10.2020  09:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II8 : 0 
Sa, 03.10.2020  10:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf2 : 6
Mi, 07.10.2020  17:30LSV 49 Oettersdorf IIOettersdorf IILSV 49 Oettersdorf II:SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal6 : 0 
5. Spieltag
Mi, 30.09.2020  17:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:LSV 49 Oettersdorf IILSV 49 Oettersdorf IIOettersdorf II3 : 1
Fr, 09.10.2020  17:00SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein0 : 19 
Fr, 09.10.2020  17:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. II5 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  09:00LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf1 : 2 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  09:00BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal 
Sa, 07.11.2020  09:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
So, 08.11.2020  09:00LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:LSV 49 Oettersdorf IILSV 49 Oettersdorf IIOettersdorf II 
So, 08.11.2020  09:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
7. Spieltag
Fr, 20.11.2020  16:30LSV 49 Oettersdorf IIOettersdorf IILSV 49 Oettersdorf II:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
Fr, 20.11.2020  16:30SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
Fr, 20.11.2020  16:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf 
Sa, 21.11.2020  09:00BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
8. Spieltag
Fr, 12.03.2021  16:30LSV 49 Oettersdorf IIOettersdorf IILSV 49 Oettersdorf II:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. II 
Fr, 12.03.2021  16:30SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
Sa, 13.03.2021  09:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf 
Sa, 13.03.2021  10:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
9. Spieltag
Fr, 19.03.2021  16:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
Sa, 20.03.2021  09:00BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
So, 21.03.2021  09:00LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal 
So, 21.03.2021  09:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:LSV 49 Oettersdorf IILSV 49 Oettersdorf IIOettersdorf II 
10. Spieltag
Fr, 16.04.2021  17:30LSV 49 Oettersdorf IIOettersdorf IILSV 49 Oettersdorf II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
Sa, 17.04.2021  09:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf 
Sa, 17.04.2021  09:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
Sa, 17.04.2021  10:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal 
11. Spieltag
Fr, 07.05.2021  17:00SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal:LSV 49 Oettersdorf IILSV 49 Oettersdorf IIOettersdorf II 
Fr, 07.05.2021  17:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
So, 09.05.2021  09:00LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
So, 09.05.2021  09:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. II 
12. Spieltag
Fr, 14.05.2021  17:30LSV 49 Oettersdorf IIOettersdorf IILSV 49 Oettersdorf II:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
Sa, 15.05.2021  09:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal 
Sa, 15.05.2021  09:00BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
So, 16.05.2021  09:30SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf 
13. Spieltag
Fr, 04.06.2021  17:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
Fr, 04.06.2021  17:00SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. II 
Fr, 04.06.2021  17:30LSV 49 Oettersdorf IIOettersdorf IILSV 49 Oettersdorf II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf 
Sa, 05.06.2021  10:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
14. Spieltag
Fr, 11.06.2021  17:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:LSV 49 Oettersdorf IILSV 49 Oettersdorf IIOettersdorf II 
Fr, 11.06.2021  17:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. II 
Fr, 11.06.2021  17:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal 
Fr, 11.06.2021  17:00LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II