D-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga Staffel A

1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  09:00JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC IIJFC Saale-Orla II:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. II12 : 0 
Sa, 05.09.2020  10:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:Bodelwitzer SV IIBodelwitzer SV IIBodelwitz II7 : 0 
So, 06.09.2020  09:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf2 : 4 
Fr, 16.10.2020  17:00FC Chemie TriptisTriptisFC Chemie Triptis:SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal3 : 2 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  09:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II2 : 22 
Sa, 12.09.2020  10:30Bodelwitzer SV IIBodelwitz IIBodelwitzer SV II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptis2 : 3 
So, 13.09.2020  09:00BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach0 : 5
Fr, 16.10.2020  17:00SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal:JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Orla IIJFC II 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  09:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. II2 : 3 
Sa, 03.10.2020  10:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptis11 : 2 
Sa, 03.10.2020  10:30JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC IIJFC Saale-Orla II:Bodelwitzer SV IIBodelwitzer SV IIBodelwitz II2 : 5 
So, 04.10.2020  10:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal1 : 2
4. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  09:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal0 : 10 
Sa, 10.10.2020  10:30BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II0 : 10 
Sa, 10.10.2020  10:30FC Chemie TriptisTriptisFC Chemie Triptis:JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Orla IIJFC II1 : 3 
So, 11.10.2020  10:30Bodelwitzer SV IIBodelwitz IIBodelwitzer SV II:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach2 : 3
5. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  09:00BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal 
Sa, 07.11.2020  09:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:Bodelwitzer SV IIBodelwitzer SV IIBodelwitz II 
Sa, 07.11.2020  10:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Orla IIJFC II 
So, 08.11.2020  10:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptis 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  09:00JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC IIJFC Saale-Orla II:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
Sa, 21.11.2020  10:30SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II 
Sa, 21.11.2020  10:30FC Chemie TriptisTriptisFC Chemie Triptis:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
Sa, 21.11.2020  10:30Bodelwitzer SV IIBodelwitz IIBodelwitzer SV II:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. II 
7. Spieltag
Mi, 07.10.2020  16:30Bodelwitzer SV IIBodelwitz IIBodelwitzer SV II:SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal2 : 1 
Sa, 31.10.2020  09:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
Sa, 28.11.2020  09:00BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptis 
Sa, 28.11.2020  09:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Orla IIJFC II 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 13.03.2021  09:00Bodelwitzer SV IIBodelwitz IIBodelwitzer SV II:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II 
Sa, 13.03.2021  09:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
Sa, 13.03.2021  10:30BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Orla IIJFC II 
So, 14.03.2021  10:30SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptis 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 20.03.2021  10:30JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC IIJFC Saale-Orla II:SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal 
Sa, 20.03.2021  10:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
Sa, 20.03.2021  10:30FC Chemie TriptisTriptisFC Chemie Triptis:Bodelwitzer SV IIBodelwitzer SV IIBodelwitz II 
So, 21.03.2021  10:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. II 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 17.04.2021  10:30FC Chemie TriptisTriptisFC Chemie Triptis:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II 
Sa, 17.04.2021  10:30Bodelwitzer SV IIBodelwitz IIBodelwitzer SV II:JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Orla IIJFC II 
Sa, 17.04.2021  10:30BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
Sa, 17.04.2021  10:30SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 08.05.2021  10:30SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
Sa, 08.05.2021  10:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. II 
Sa, 08.05.2021  10:30JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC IIJFC Saale-Orla II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptis 
So, 09.05.2021  09:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:Bodelwitzer SV IIBodelwitzer SV IIBodelwitz II 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 15.05.2021  10:30JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC IIJFC Saale-Orla II:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II 
Sa, 15.05.2021  10:30SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. II 
Sa, 15.05.2021  10:30Bodelwitzer SV IIBodelwitz IIBodelwitzer SV II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
Sa, 15.05.2021  10:30FC Chemie TriptisTriptisFC Chemie Triptis:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 05.06.2021  09:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptis 
Sa, 05.06.2021  10:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal 
Sa, 05.06.2021  10:30BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:Bodelwitzer SV IIBodelwitzer SV IIBodelwitz II 
So, 06.06.2021  09:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC Saale-Orla IIJFC II 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 12.06.2021  10:30SG RosenthalSG Rosenthal:Bodelwitzer SV IIBodelwitzer SV IIBodelwitz II 
Sa, 12.06.2021  10:30FC Chemie TriptisTriptisFC Chemie Triptis:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. II 
Sa, 12.06.2021  10:30JFC Saale-Orla IIJFC IIJFC Saale-Orla II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
So, 13.06.2021  10:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II