2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel B        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. FSV Hirschberg FSV Hirschberg 8 5 2 1 12 : 11 +1 17
2. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 8 5 0 3 21 : 11 +10 15
3. SG Tanna/Unterkoskau SG Tanna/Unterkoskau 7 4 2 1 22 : 15 +7 14
4. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 7 4 1 2 24 : 14 +10 13
5. SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 7 4 1 2 23 : 15 +8 13
6. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 7 4 0 3 23 : 17 +6 12
7. SG Ranis/Krölpa SG Ranis/Krölpa 6 4 0 2 19 : 13 +6 12
8. VfB 09 Pößneck II VfB 09 Pößneck II 8 3 1 4 20 : 14 +6 10
9. SV Gräfenwarth SV Gräfenwarth 7 3 1 3 21 : 20 +1 10
10. BW Neustadt/Orla II BW Neustadt/Orla II 7 3 1 3 25 : 25 +0 10
11. Silbitz/Crossen II Silbitz/Crossen II 8 3 0 5 15 : 25 -10 9
12. LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 8 2 2 4 10 : 16 -6 8
13. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 8 2 1 5 15 : 23 -8 7
14. FSV 1999 Remptendorf FSV 1999 Remptendorf 8 0 0 8 10 : 41 -31 0
20. Spieltag
Sa, 01.05.2021  13:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck II 
Sa, 01.05.2021  15:00FC Chemie TriptisTriptisFC Chemie Triptis:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
Sa, 01.05.2021  15:00BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/KrölpaSGRanKrölp 
So, 02.05.2021  12:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unt 
So, 02.05.2021  14:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
So, 02.05.2021  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:SV GräfenwarthSV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth 
So, 02.05.2021  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:Silbitz/Crossen IISilbitz/Crossen IISilb./Cros. II 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 08.05.2021  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/KrölpaSGRanKrölp 
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg 
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf 
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/UntSG Tanna/Unterkoskau:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf 
So, 09.05.2021  12:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck II 
So, 09.05.2021  14:30Silbitz/Crossen IISilb./Cros. IISilbitz/Crossen II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptis 
So, 09.05.2021  14:30BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt/O. IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan