1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 1        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. VfR Bad Lobenstein VfR Bad Lobenstein 6 4 2 0 15 : 5 +10 14
2. SG Traktor Teichel SG Traktor Teichel 6 4 1 1 9 : 6 +3 13
3. Grün- Weiß Stadtroda Grün- Weiß Stadtroda 6 4 0 2 14 : 6 +8 12
4. FC Saalfeld FC Saalfeld 5 3 2 0 11 : 2 +9 11
5. SV Jena-Zwätzen SV Jena-Zwätzen 5 3 1 1 14 : 6 +8 10
6. BW Neustadt/Orla BW Neustadt/Orla 5 3 0 2 11 : 6 +5 9
7. VfB Apolda (N) VfB Apolda (N) 6 2 2 2 8 : 10 -2 8
8. BSG Chemie Kahla BSG Chemie Kahla 6 2 1 3 8 : 13 -5 7
9. VfB 09 Pößneck (N) VfB 09 Pößneck (N) 5 2 0 3 7 : 8 -1 6
10. BW Niederpöllnitz (N) BW Niederpöllnitz (N) 5 2 0 3 8 : 11 -3 6
11. SV Moßbach SV Moßbach 6 1 2 3 9 : 16 -7 5
12. 1. FC Greiz 1. FC Greiz 4 1 1 2 8 : 9 -1 4
13. TSG Kaulsdorf TSG Kaulsdorf 5 1 1 3 4 : 10 -6 4
14. SV SCHOTT Jena II SV SCHOTT Jena II 6 1 0 5 6 : 17 -11 3
15. FC Motor Zeulenroda FC Motor Zeulenroda 4 0 1 3 4 : 11 -7 1
6. Spieltag
Fr, 16.10.2020  19:00VfB 09 PößneckVfB PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor TeichelTeichel0 : 2 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00Grün- Weiß StadtrodaGW StadtrodaGrün- Weiß Stadtroda:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach4 : 2
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV Jena-ZwätzenJena-ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:BW NiederpöllnitzBW NiederpöllnitzN´pöllnitz4 : 0 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00FC Motor ZeulenrodaZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greizabgesagt
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00TSG KaulsdorfKaulsdorfTSG Kaulsdorf:VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda0 : 1 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00BW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O.BW Neustadt/Orla:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein2 : 3 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT IISV SCHOTT Jena II:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaKahla2 : 3 
  FC Saalfeld ist spielfrei
7. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaKahla 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor TeichelTeichel 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00TSG KaulsdorfKaulsdorfTSG Kaulsdorf:FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor ZeulenrodaZeulenroda 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:001. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-ZwätzenJena-Zwätzen 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00BW NiederpöllnitzN´pöllnitzBW Niederpöllnitz:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:BW Neustadt/OrlaBW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O. 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00VfB 09 PößneckVfB PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT II 
  Grün- Weiß Stadtroda ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan