1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 1        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. VfR Bad Lobenstein VfR Bad Lobenstein 5 3 2 0 12 : 3 +9 11
2. FC Saalfeld FC Saalfeld 5 3 2 0 11 : 2 +9 11
3. SG Traktor Teichel SG Traktor Teichel 5 3 1 1 7 : 6 +1 10
4. Grün- Weiß Stadtroda Grün- Weiß Stadtroda 5 3 0 2 10 : 4 +6 9
5. BW Neustadt/Orla BW Neustadt/Orla 4 3 0 1 9 : 3 +6 9
6. SV Jena-Zwätzen SV Jena-Zwätzen 4 2 1 1 10 : 6 +4 7
7. BW Niederpöllnitz (N) BW Niederpöllnitz (N) 4 2 0 2 8 : 7 +1 6
8. VfB 09 Pößneck (N) VfB 09 Pößneck (N) 4 2 0 2 7 : 6 +1 6
9. VfB Apolda (N) VfB Apolda (N) 5 1 2 2 7 : 10 -3 5
10. SV Moßbach SV Moßbach 5 1 2 2 7 : 12 -5 5
11. 1. FC Greiz 1. FC Greiz 4 1 1 2 8 : 9 -1 4
12. TSG Kaulsdorf TSG Kaulsdorf 4 1 1 2 4 : 9 -5 4
13. BSG Chemie Kahla BSG Chemie Kahla 5 1 1 3 5 : 11 -6 4
14. SV SCHOTT Jena II SV SCHOTT Jena II 5 1 0 4 4 : 14 -10 3
15. FC Motor Zeulenroda FC Motor Zeulenroda 4 0 1 3 4 : 11 -7 1
5. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  14:00BSG Chemie KahlaKahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor TeichelTeichel1 : 3 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT II1 : 4 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:Grün- Weiß StadtrodaGrün- Weiß StadtrodaGW Stadtroda3 : 0 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:001. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz:TSG KaulsdorfTSG KaulsdorfKaulsdorf3 : 0 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00BW NiederpöllnitzN´pöllnitzBW Niederpöllnitz:FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor ZeulenrodaZeulenroda2 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld0 : 2
So, 11.10.2020  15:00VfB 09 PößneckVfB PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:BW Neustadt/OrlaBW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O.abgesagt
  SV Jena-Zwätzen ist spielfrei
6. Spieltag
Fr, 16.10.2020  19:00VfB 09 PößneckVfB PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor TeichelTeichel0 : 2 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00Grün- Weiß StadtrodaGW StadtrodaGrün- Weiß Stadtroda:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach4 : 2
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV Jena-ZwätzenJena-ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:BW NiederpöllnitzBW NiederpöllnitzN´pöllnitz4 : 0 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00FC Motor ZeulenrodaZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greizabgesagt
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00TSG KaulsdorfKaulsdorfTSG Kaulsdorf:VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda0 : 1 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00BW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O.BW Neustadt/Orla:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein2 : 3 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT IISV SCHOTT Jena II:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaKahla2 : 3 
  FC Saalfeld ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan