1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 1        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. FC Saalfeld FC Saalfeld 1 1 0 0 5 : 0 +5 3
2. VfR Bad Lobenstein VfR Bad Lobenstein 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
  VfB 09 Pößneck (N) VfB 09 Pößneck (N) 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
4. Grün- Weiß Stadtroda Grün- Weiß Stadtroda 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 +3 3
5. SV Jena-Zwätzen SV Jena-Zwätzen 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
6. BW Neustadt/Orla BW Neustadt/Orla 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
7. SV Moßbach SV Moßbach 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
8. BW Niederpöllnitz (N) BW Niederpöllnitz (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
9. 1. FC Greiz 1. FC Greiz 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
10. BSG Chemie Kahla BSG Chemie Kahla 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
11. VfB Apolda (N) VfB Apolda (N) 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
12. FC Motor Zeulenroda FC Motor Zeulenroda 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
  TSG Kaulsdorf TSG Kaulsdorf 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
14. SG Traktor Teichel SG Traktor Teichel 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
15. SV SCHOTT Jena II SV SCHOTT Jena II 1 0 0 1 0 : 5 -5 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  14:00BSG Chemie KahlaKahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-ZwätzenJena-Zwätzen1 : 3 
Sa, 05.09.2020  14:00SG Traktor TeichelTeichelSG Traktor Teichel:Grün- Weiß StadtrodaGrün- Weiß StadtrodaGW Stadtroda0 : 3 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda:BW Neustadt/OrlaBW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O.0 : 2 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:TSG KaulsdorfTSG KaulsdorfKaulsdorf4 : 1 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00VfB 09 PößneckVfB PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor ZeulenrodaZeulenroda4 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz3 : 2
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT IISV SCHOTT Jena II:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld0 : 5 
  BW Niederpöllnitz ist spielfrei
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00Grün- Weiß StadtrodaGW StadtrodaGrün- Weiß Stadtroda:SV SCHOTT Jena IISV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT II5 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaKahla1 : 1 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV Jena-ZwätzenJena-ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 PößneckVfB Pößneck1 : 3 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00FC Motor ZeulenrodaZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein0 : 3 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00TSG KaulsdorfKaulsdorfTSG Kaulsdorf:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach1 : 1
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00BW NiederpöllnitzN´pöllnitzBW Niederpöllnitz:VfB ApoldaVfB Apolda1 : 3 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00BW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O.BW Neustadt/Orla:SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor TeichelTeichel1 : 2 
  1. FC Greiz ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan